My anyway

Airport Adnan Menderes

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Izmir, Turkey
    today
    +16 ℃
    19 November
    +20 ℃
    20 November
    +14 ℃
    21 November
    +12 ℃
    22 November
    +12 ℃
    23 November
    +14 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Adnan Menderes: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Adnan Menderes, general:



    Location: Izmir, Turkey.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: ADB.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Adnan Menderes on its official website.

     

    Weather in Adnan Menderes area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Adnan Menderes. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Adnan Menderes. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Adnan Menderes and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Adnan Menderes'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Adnan Menderes, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Adnan Menderes

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Adnan Menderes'

     

    Special offers from Adnan Menderes

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Adnan Menderes. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Adnan Menderes that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Аднан Мендерес and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 60.2
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 12.5
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 72.1
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 21.7

    Schedule for flights
    Adnan Menderes

    direct flight for 18 November 2017

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2205
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    00:00
    1 h. 5 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    01:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2341
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    00:05
    1 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    00:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2341
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    00:05
    1 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    01:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2341
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    00:05
    1 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    01:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3310
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    00:45
    1 h. 15 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    02:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-982
    Adnan Menderes,
    00:55
    3 h. 25 m.Koeln Bonn,
    03:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2305
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    05:35
    1 h. 5 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    06:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3160
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 10 m.Esenboga,
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2301
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2301
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2207
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7507
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 15 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7001
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    07:10
    1 h. 15 m.Esenboga,
    08:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3190
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    07:10
    1 h. 25 m.Kayseri,
    08:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3190
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    07:25
    1 h. 25 m.Kayseri,
    08:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1860
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    07:30
    1 h. 20 m.Ercan,
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3060
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    07:30
    1 h. 55 m.Mardin,
    09:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3190
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    07:45
    1 h. 25 m.Kayseri,
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9738
    Adnan Menderes,
    07:45
    1 h. 30 m.Kayseri,
    09:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9192
    Adnan Menderes,
    07:50
    2 h. 0 m.Diyarbakirarpt,
    09:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9084
    Adnan Menderes,
    07:55
    2 h. 5 m.Van,
    10:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1860
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Ercan,
    08:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-161
    Adnan Menderes,
    08:00
    1 h. 5 m.Ataturk,
    09:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6237
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    08:00
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2307
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    08:00
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7003
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    08:00
    1 h. 15 m.Esenboga,
    09:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7003
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    08:00
    1 h. 15 m.Esenboga,
    09:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3010
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Adana,
    09:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3240
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    08:00
    1 h. 50 m.Trabzon,
    09:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9294
    Adnan Menderes,
    08:00
    2 h. 0 m.Erzurum,
    10:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2209
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    08:05
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    09:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2903
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    08:05
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2903
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    08:05
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    09:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9006
    Adnan Menderes,
    08:15
    1 h. 25 m.Adana,
    09:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9128
    Adnan Menderes,
    08:25
    1 h. 40 m.Gaziantep,
    10:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9728
    Adnan Menderes,
    08:25
    1 h. 40 m.Gaziantep,
    10:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3162
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    08:35
    1 h. 10 m.Esenboga,
    09:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9064
    Adnan Menderes,
    08:35
    1 h. 15 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    09:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9046
    Adnan Menderes,
    08:40
    1 h. 10 m.Konya,
    09:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1860
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    08:50
    1 h. 20 m.Ercan,
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6289
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    09:00
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    10:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2309
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    09:00
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    10:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3240
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    09:00
    1 h. 50 m.Trabzon,
    10:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3300
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    09:10
    1 h. 5 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    10:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2181
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    09:10
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2181
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    09:10
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    10:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3162
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    09:20
    1 h. 10 m.Esenboga,
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9090
    Adnan Menderes,
    09:30
    1 h. 5 m.Antalya,
    10:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-960
    Adnan Menderes,
    09:30
    3 h. 5 m.Zurich,
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-151
    Adnan Menderes,
    09:35
    1 h. 5 m.Ataturk,
    10:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Atlasglobal
    KK-29
    Adnan Menderes,
    09:40
    1 h. 0 m.Ataturk,
    10:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9294
    Adnan Menderes,
    09:45
    2 h. 0 m.Erzurum,
    11:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6215
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:00
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    11:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6215
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:00
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2311
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:00
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    11:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2311
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:00
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2311
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:00
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2183
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:00
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2183
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:00
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2905
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:05
    1 h. 5 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2905
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:05
    1 h. 5 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3162
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:15
    1 h. 10 m.Esenboga,
    11:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3110
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:15
    1 h. 40 m.Elazig,
    11:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9038
    Adnan Menderes,
    10:25
    1 h. 30 m.Kayseri,
    11:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3060
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:35
    1 h. 55 m.Mardin,
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2142
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    10:40
    2 h. 25 m.Ercan,
    12:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-327
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    10:45
    4 h. 10 m.Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    13:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7501
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:50
    1 h. 15 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    12:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6263
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:50
    1 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    12:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2313
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:50
    1 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    12:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2185
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:55
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    12:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7501
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:55
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    12:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2185
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:00
    1 h. 5 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    12:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2185
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:00
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7005
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:00
    1 h. 15 m.Esenboga,
    12:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7501
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:10
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2134
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    11:15
    1 h. 10 m.Esenboga,
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2456
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    11:15
    1 h. 55 m.Trabzon,
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-163
    Adnan Menderes,
    11:25
    1 h. 5 m.Ataturk,
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9294
    Adnan Menderes,
    11:25
    2 h. 0 m.Erzurum,
    13:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3164
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:40
    1 h. 10 m.Esenboga,
    12:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2450
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    11:40
    1 h. 40 m.Gaziantep,
    13:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3200
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:45
    1 h. 35 m.Sivas,
    13:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6263
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:50
    1 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    13:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2313
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:50
    1 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    13:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2313
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:50
    1 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    13:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2313
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:50
    1 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    13:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3060
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:50
    1 h. 55 m.Mardin,
    13:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1527
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    11:50
    4 h. 5 m.Stansted, Terminal 1
    14:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1864
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    11:55
    1 h. 20 m.Ercan,
    12:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3190
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:00
    1 h. 30 m.Kayseri,
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9114
    Adnan Menderes,
    12:00
    2 h. 15 m.Kars,
    14:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2907
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:05
    1 h. 5 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9428
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:10
    1 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    13:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9428
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:10
    1 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    13:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6936
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:10
    1 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    13:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2317
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:10
    1 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    13:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2317
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:10
    1 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    13:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2187
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:15
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    13:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2187
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:15
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    13:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3110
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:15
    1 h. 40 m.Elazig,
    13:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3060
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:30
    1 h. 55 m.Mardin,
    14:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3302
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:35
    1 h. 5 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3200
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sivas,
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9440
    Adnan Menderes,
    12:45
    1 h. 50 m.
    14:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1864
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    12:55
    1 h. 20 m.Ercan,
    13:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2909
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    13:00
    1 h. 0 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    14:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2909
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    13:00
    1 h. 0 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    14:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-153
    Adnan Menderes,
    13:00
    1 h. 5 m.Ataturk,
    14:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7019
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    13:00
    1 h. 15 m.Esenboga,
    14:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7019
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    13:00
    1 h. 15 m.Esenboga,
    14:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1527
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    13:10
    4 h. 5 m.Stansted, Terminal 1
    16:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-976
    Adnan Menderes,
    13:30
    2 h. 55 m.Munich,
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-958
    Adnan Menderes,
    13:30
    3 h. 25 m.Dusseldorf,
    15:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-970
    Adnan Menderes,
    13:35
    3 h. 25 m.Frankfurt,
    16:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-946
    Adnan Menderes,
    13:40
    3 h. 10 m.Tegel,
    15:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-914
    Adnan Menderes,
    13:40
    3 h. 35 m.Fuhlsbuettel,
    16:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3060
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    13:45
    1 h. 55 m.Mardin,
    15:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-972
    Adnan Menderes,
    13:50
    3 h. 5 m.Echterdingen,
    15:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2189
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    13:55
    1 h. 5 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    15:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2189
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    13:55
    1 h. 5 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3110
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:00
    1 h. 40 m.Elazig,
    15:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9184
    Adnan Menderes,
    14:00
    2 h. 5 m.Van,
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9432
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:05
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6938
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:05
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2321
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:05
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    15:15
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2321
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:05
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2321
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:05
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3172
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:10
    1 h. 15 m.Esenboga,
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-4115
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    14:15
    1 h. 5 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    15:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7505
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:30
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    15:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3020
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:30
    1 h. 30 m.
    16:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2460
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    14:45
    1 h. 35 m.Sivas,
    16:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-521
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    14:45
    5 h. 5 m.Stansted,
    18:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7505
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:50
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    16:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9190
    Adnan Menderes,
    14:55
    1 h. 5 m.Antalya,
    16:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-165
    Adnan Menderes,
    14:55
    1 h. 5 m.Ataturk,
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7007
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:55
    1 h. 15 m.Esenboga,
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2456
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    14:55
    1 h. 55 m.Trabzon,
    16:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2192
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    14:55
    2 h. 0 m.Diyarbakirarpt,
    16:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9206
    Adnan Menderes,
    15:00
    1 h. 25 m.Adana,
    16:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3200
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    15:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sivas,
    16:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3240
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    15:10
    1 h. 50 m.Trabzon,
    17:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7505
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    15:20
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    16:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3060
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    15:25
    1 h. 55 m.Mardin,
    17:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Atlasglobal
    KK-21
    Adnan Menderes,
    15:30
    1 h. 0 m.Ataturk,
    16:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2191
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    15:30
    1 h. 5 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    16:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2191
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    15:30
    1 h. 5 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    16:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3166
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    15:30
    1 h. 10 m.Esenboga,
    16:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3110
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    15:30
    1 h. 40 m.Elazig,
    17:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-988
    Adnan Menderes,
    15:30
    3 h. 25 m.Dusseldorf,
    17:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3166
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    15:40
    1 h. 10 m.Esenboga,
    16:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3190
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    15:40
    1 h. 25 m.Kayseri,
    17:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3020
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    15:40
    1 h. 30 m.
    17:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9170
    Adnan Menderes,
    15:40
    1 h. 55 m.Trabzon,
    17:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2814
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    15:45
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    16:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2132
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    15:50
    1 h. 10 m.Esenboga,
    17:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Atlasglobal
    KK-1022
    Adnan Menderes,
    16:00
    1 h. 15 m.Ercan,
    16:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9430
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    16:00
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9430
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    16:00
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    17:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2325
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    16:00
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2325
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    16:00
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    17:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Atlasglobal
    KK-1022
    Adnan Menderes,
    16:00
    2 h. 15 m.Ercan,
    17:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1866
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    16:25
    1 h. 20 m.Ercan,
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-155
    Adnan Menderes,
    16:30
    1 h. 5 m.Ataturk,
    17:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-4561
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    16:30
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    17:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3190
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    16:30
    1 h. 25 m.Kayseri,
    17:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3013
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    16:35
    1 h. 20 m.Adana,
    17:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3304
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    16:40
    1 h. 15 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    17:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9206
    Adnan Menderes,
    16:40
    1 h. 25 m.Adana,
    18:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3304
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    16:45
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    17:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2911
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    16:55
    1 h. 5 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    18:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7009
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    16:55
    1 h. 15 m.Esenboga,
    18:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-6078
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    17:05
    1 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal 0
    18:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-6078
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    17:05
    1 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal 0
    18:25
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3240
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    17:05
    1 h. 50 m.Trabzon,
    18:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-988
    Adnan Menderes,
    17:20
    3 h. 25 m.Dusseldorf,
    19:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2193
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    17:25
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    18:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2193
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    17:40
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2193
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    17:40
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    18:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1860
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    18:00
    1 h. 20 m.Ercan,
    18:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-944
    Adnan Menderes,
    18:00
    3 h. 50 m.Schiphol,
    20:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2327
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:05
    1 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    19:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2327
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:05
    1 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    19:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9394
    Adnan Menderes,
    18:05
    2 h. 0 m.Erzurum,
    20:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-6058
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:10
    1 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal 0
    19:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-6058
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:10
    1 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal 0
    19:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-167
    Adnan Menderes,
    18:20
    1 h. 5 m.Ataturk,
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-309
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    18:20
    4 h. 30 m.Dusseldorf,
    21:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-980
    Adnan Menderes,
    18:30
    2 h. 30 m.Vienna,
    20:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9330
    Adnan Menderes,
    18:30
    1 h. 45 m.Malatya,
    20:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1511
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    18:30
    3 h. 20 m.Dusseldorf,
    20:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-997
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    18:40
    1 h. 10 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:50
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9197
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    18:40
    1 h. 10 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:50
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9492
    Adnan Menderes,
    18:40
    1 h. 5 m.Antalya,
    19:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3168
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:45
    1 h. 10 m.Esenboga,
    19:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7011
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:45
    1 h. 15 m.Esenboga,
    20:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7011
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:45
    1 h. 15 m.Esenboga,
    20:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7503
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:50
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    20:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7503
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:50
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    20:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2418
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    18:50
    1 h. 30 m.Kayseri,
    20:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9270
    Adnan Menderes,
    19:00
    1 h. 55 m.Trabzon,
    20:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2329
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    19:10
    1 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    20:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2329
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    19:10
    1 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    20:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-936
    Adnan Menderes,
    19:10
    3 h. 35 m.Wickede Dortmund,
    21:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1862
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    19:15
    1 h. 20 m.Ercan,
    19:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9306
    Adnan Menderes,
    19:20
    1 h. 25 m.Adana,
    20:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2136
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    19:45
    1 h. 15 m.Esenboga,
    21:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7017
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    19:45
    1 h. 15 m.Esenboga,
    21:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3014
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    19:45
    1 h. 20 m.Adana,
    21:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2195
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    19:50
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    21:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2195
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    19:50
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    21:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2894
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    19:50
    1 h. 25 m.Adana,
    21:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-157
    Adnan Menderes,
    19:55
    1 h. 5 m.Ataturk,
    21:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2894
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    19:55
    1 h. 25 m.Adana,
    21:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3306
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    20:05
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    21:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2333
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    20:05
    1 h. 15 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    21:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3020
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    20:05
    1 h. 30 m.
    21:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3110
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    20:05
    1 h. 40 m.Elazig,
    21:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3110
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    20:25
    1 h. 40 m.Elazig,
    22:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2136
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    20:35
    1 h. 10 m.Esenboga,
    21:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3020
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    20:35
    1 h. 30 m.
    22:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Atlasglobal
    KK-23
    Adnan Menderes,
    20:40
    1 h. 0 m.Ataturk,
    21:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9264
    Adnan Menderes,
    20:40
    1 h. 15 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    21:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9282
    Adnan Menderes,
    20:40
    2 h. 0 m.Diyarbakirarpt,
    22:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1862
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    20:45
    1 h. 20 m.Ercan,
    21:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2197
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    20:55
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    22:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2197
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    20:55
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    22:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9238
    Adnan Menderes,
    20:55
    1 h. 25 m.Kayseri,
    22:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7013
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    21:00
    1 h. 15 m.Esenboga,
    22:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7013
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    21:00
    1 h. 15 m.Esenboga,
    22:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2335
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    21:00
    1 h. 15 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    22:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2335
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    21:00
    1 h. 15 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    22:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9464
    Adnan Menderes,
    21:05
    1 h. 50 m.
    22:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1862
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    21:15
    1 h. 20 m.Ercan,
    21:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9292
    Adnan Menderes,
    21:30
    1 h. 5 m.Antalya,
    22:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9270
    Adnan Menderes,
    21:30
    1 h. 55 m.Trabzon,
    23:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-169
    Adnan Menderes,
    21:45
    1 h. 5 m.Ataturk,
    22:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1862
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    21:50
    1 h. 20 m.Ercan,
    22:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9246
    Adnan Menderes,
    21:55
    1 h. 10 m.Konya,
    23:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2913
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:05
    1 h. 5 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    23:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2913
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:05
    1 h. 5 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    23:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2913
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:05
    1 h. 5 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    23:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9238
    Adnan Menderes,
    22:05
    1 h. 30 m.Kayseri,
    23:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9282
    Adnan Menderes,
    22:10
    2 h. 0 m.Diyarbakirarpt,
    00:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2201
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:10
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2201
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:10
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    23:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9228
    Adnan Menderes,
    22:10
    1 h. 40 m.Gaziantep,
    23:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1862
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    22:15
    1 h. 20 m.Ercan,
    22:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3170
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:15
    1 h. 10 m.Esenboga,
    23:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7015
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:35
    1 h. 15 m.Esenboga,
    23:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2337
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:50
    1 h. 15 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    00:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2337
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:50
    1 h. 15 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    00:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2337
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:50
    1 h. 15 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    00:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2915
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:50
    1 h. 15 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    00:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2203
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:55
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    00:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2203
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:55
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    00:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2140
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    23:05
    2 h. 25 m.Ercan,
    00:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2203
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    23:10
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    00:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2203
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    23:10
    1 h. 10 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    00:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-159
    Adnan Menderes,
    23:20
    1 h. 5 m.Ataturk,
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3308
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    23:30
    1 h. 10 m.Ataturk, Terminal D
    00:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2917
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    23:40
    1 h. 15 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    00:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2217
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    23:45
    1 h. 5 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    00:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-522
    Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    23:45
    2 h. 25 m.Ercan,
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-974
    Adnan Menderes,
    23:50
    3 h. 25 m.Hanover,
    02:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    00:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2205
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    01:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    00:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2341
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    00:30
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    00:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2341
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    01:30
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    00:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2341
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    01:30
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    00:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3310
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    02:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    00:55
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-982
    Arrival
    Кельн Бонн,
    03:20
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    05:35
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2305
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3160
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    08:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2301
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    08:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2301
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    08:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2207
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    08:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7507
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    08:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    07:10
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7001
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    08:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    07:10
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3190
    Arrival
    Кайсери,
    08:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    07:25
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3190
    Arrival
    Кайсери,
    08:50
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    07:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1860
    Arrival
    Ercan,
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    07:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3060
    Arrival
    Мардин,
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    07:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3190
    Arrival
    Кайсери,
    09:10
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    07:45
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9738
    Arrival
    Кайсери,
    09:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    07:50
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9192
    Arrival
    Diyarbakirarpt,
    09:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    07:55
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9084
    Arrival
    Van Arpt,
    10:00
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    08:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1860
    Arrival
    Ercan,
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    08:00
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-161
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    09:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    08:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6237
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    09:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    08:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2307
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    09:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    08:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7003
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    09:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    08:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7003
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    09:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    08:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3010
    Arrival
    Адана,
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    08:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3240
    Arrival
    Трабзон,
    09:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    08:00
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9294
    Arrival
    Эрзурум,
    10:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    08:05
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2209
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    09:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    08:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2903
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    09:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    08:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2903
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    09:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    08:15
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9006
    Arrival
    Адана,
    09:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    08:25
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9128
    Arrival
    Gaziantep,
    10:05
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    08:25
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9728
    Arrival
    Gaziantep,
    10:05
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    08:35
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3162
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    09:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    08:35
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9064
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    09:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    08:40
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9046
    Arrival
    Конья,
    09:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    08:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1860
    Arrival
    Ercan,
    09:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    09:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6289
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    10:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    09:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2309
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    10:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    09:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3240
    Arrival
    Трабзон,
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    09:10
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3300
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    10:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    09:10
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2181
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    09:10
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2181
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    09:20
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3162
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    09:30
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9090
    Arrival
    Анталия,
    10:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    09:30
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-960
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    11:35
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    09:35
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-151
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    10:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    09:40
    Flight
    Atlasglobal
    KK-29
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    10:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    09:45
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9294
    Arrival
    Эрзурум,
    11:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6215
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6215
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2311
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2311
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2311
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2183
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2183
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2905
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2905
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3162
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    11:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3110
    Arrival
    Elazig,
    11:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    10:25
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9038
    Arrival
    Кайсери,
    11:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:35
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3060
    Arrival
    Мардин,
    12:30
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    10:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2142
    Arrival
    Ercan,
    12:05
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    10:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-327
    Arrival
    Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    13:55
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:50
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7501
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    12:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:50
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6263
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    12:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:50
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2313
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    12:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:55
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2185
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    12:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:55
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7501
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    12:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2185
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    12:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2185
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    12:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7005
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    12:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:10
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7501
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    11:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2134
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    11:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2456
    Arrival
    Трабзон,
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    11:25
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-163
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    12:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    11:25
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9294
    Arrival
    Эрзурум,
    13:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3164
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    12:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    11:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2450
    Arrival
    Gaziantep,
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3200
    Arrival
    Сивас,
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:50
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6263
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:50
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2313
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:50
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2313
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:50
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2313
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3060
    Arrival
    Мардин,
    13:45
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    11:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1527
    Arrival
    Стенстед, Terminal 1
    14:55
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    11:55
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1864
    Arrival
    Ercan,
    12:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3190
    Arrival
    Кайсери,
    13:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    12:00
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9114
    Arrival
    Карс,
    14:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2907
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:10
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9428
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    13:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:10
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9428
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    13:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:10
    Flight
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6936
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    13:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:10
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2317
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    13:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:10
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2317
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    13:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2187
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    13:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2187
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    13:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3110
    Arrival
    Elazig,
    13:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3060
    Arrival
    Мардин,
    14:25
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:35
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3302
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    13:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:35
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3200
    Arrival
    Сивас,
    14:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    12:45
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9440
    Arrival

    14:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    12:55
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1864
    Arrival
    Ercan,
    13:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    13:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2909
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    14:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    13:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2909
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    14:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    13:00
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-153
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    14:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    13:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7019
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    14:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    13:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7019
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    14:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    13:10
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1527
    Arrival
    Стенстед, Terminal 1
    16:15
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    13:30
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-976
    Arrival
    Мюнхен,
    15:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    13:30
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-958
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    15:55
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    13:35
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-970
    Arrival
    Франкфурт,
    16:00
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    13:40
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-946
    Arrival
    Тегель,
    15:50
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    13:40
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-914
    Arrival
    Fuhlsbuettel,
    16:15
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    13:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3060
    Arrival
    Мардин,
    15:40
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    13:50
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-972
    Arrival
    Echterdingen,
    15:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    13:55
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2189
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    15:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    13:55
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2189
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    15:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3110
    Arrival
    Elazig,
    15:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    14:00
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9184
    Arrival
    Van Arpt,
    16:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:05
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9432
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:05
    Flight
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6938
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2321
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2321
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2321
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:10
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3172
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    15:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    14:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-4115
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    15:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:30
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7505
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    15:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3020
    Arrival

    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    14:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2460
    Arrival
    Сивас,
    16:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    14:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-521
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    18:50
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:50
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7505
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    14:55
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9190
    Arrival
    Анталия,
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    14:55
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-165
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:55
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7007
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    16:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    14:55
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2456
    Arrival
    Трабзон,
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    14:55
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2192
    Arrival
    Diyarbakirarpt,
    16:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    15:00
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9206
    Arrival
    Адана,
    16:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    15:05
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3200
    Arrival
    Сивас,
    16:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    15:10
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3240
    Arrival
    Трабзон,
    17:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    15:20
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7505
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    16:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    15:25
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3060
    Arrival
    Мардин,
    17:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    15:30
    Flight
    Atlasglobal
    KK-21
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    16:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    15:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2191
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    16:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    15:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2191
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    16:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    15:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3166
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    16:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    15:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3110
    Arrival
    Elazig,
    17:10
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    15:30
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-988
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    17:55
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    15:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3166
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    15:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3190
    Arrival
    Кайсери,
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    15:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3020
    Arrival

    17:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    15:40
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9170
    Arrival
    Трабзон,
    17:35
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    15:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2814
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    16:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    15:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2132
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    17:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    16:00
    Flight
    Atlasglobal
    KK-1022
    Arrival
    Ercan,
    16:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    16:00
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9430
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    17:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    16:00
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9430
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    17:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    16:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2325
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    17:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    16:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2325
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    17:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    16:00
    Flight
    Atlasglobal
    KK-1022
    Arrival
    Ercan,
    17:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    16:25
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1866
    Arrival
    Ercan,
    16:45
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    16:30
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-155
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    17:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    16:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-4561
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    17:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    16:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3190
    Arrival
    Кайсери,
    17:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    16:35
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3013
    Arrival
    Адана,
    17:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    16:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3304
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    17:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    16:40
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9206
    Arrival
    Адана,
    18:05
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    16:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3304
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    17:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    16:55
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2911
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    18:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    16:55
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7009
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    18:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    17:05
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-6078
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal 0
    18:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    17:05
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-6078
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal 0
    18:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    17:05
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3240
    Arrival
    Трабзон,
    18:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    17:20
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-988
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    19:45
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    17:25
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2193
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    18:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    17:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2193
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    18:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    17:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2193
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    18:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    18:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1860
    Arrival
    Ercan,
    18:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    18:00
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-944
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    20:50
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2327
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2327
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    18:05
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9394
    Arrival
    Эрзурум,
    20:05
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:10
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-6058
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal 0
    19:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:10
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-6058
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal 0
    19:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    18:20
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-167
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    18:20
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-309
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    21:50
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    18:30
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-980
    Arrival
    Вена,
    20:00
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    18:30
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9330
    Arrival
    Малатья,
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    18:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1511
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    20:50
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    18:40
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-997
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    18:40
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9197
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    18:40
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9492
    Arrival
    Анталия,
    19:45
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3168
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    19:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:45
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7011
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    20:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:45
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7011
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    20:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:50
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7503
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    20:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:50
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7503
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    20:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    18:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2418
    Arrival
    Кайсери,
    20:20
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    19:00
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9270
    Arrival
    Трабзон,
    20:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    19:10
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2329
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    20:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    19:10
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2329
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    20:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    19:10
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-936
    Arrival
    Wickede Dortmund,
    21:45
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    19:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1862
    Arrival
    Ercan,
    19:35
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    19:20
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9306
    Arrival
    Адана,
    20:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    19:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2136
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    21:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    19:45
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7017
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    21:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    19:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3014
    Arrival
    Адана,
    21:05
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    19:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2195
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    21:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    19:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2195
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    21:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    19:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2894
    Arrival
    Адана,
    21:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    19:55
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-157
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    21:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    19:55
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2894
    Arrival
    Адана,
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    20:05
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3306
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    21:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    20:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2333
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    20:05
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3020
    Arrival

    21:35
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    20:05
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3110
    Arrival
    Elazig,
    21:45
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    20:25
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3110
    Arrival
    Elazig,
    22:05
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    20:35
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2136
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    21:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    20:35
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3020
    Arrival

    22:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    20:40
    Flight
    Atlasglobal
    KK-23
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    21:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    20:40
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9264
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    21:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    20:40
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9282
    Arrival
    Diyarbakirarpt,
    22:40
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    20:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1862
    Arrival
    Ercan,
    21:05
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    20:55
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2197
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    22:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    20:55
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2197
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    22:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    20:55
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9238
    Arrival
    Кайсери,
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    21:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7013
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    22:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    21:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7013
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    22:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    21:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2335
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    22:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    21:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2335
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    22:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    21:05
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9464
    Arrival

    22:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    21:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1862
    Arrival
    Ercan,
    21:35
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    21:30
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9292
    Arrival
    Анталия,
    22:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    21:30
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9270
    Arrival
    Трабзон,
    23:25
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    21:45
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-169
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    22:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    21:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1862
    Arrival
    Ercan,
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    21:55
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9246
    Arrival
    Конья,
    23:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2913
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    23:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2913
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    23:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2913
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    23:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    22:05
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9238
    Arrival
    Кайсери,
    23:35
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    22:10
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9282
    Arrival
    Diyarbakirarpt,
    00:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:10
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2201
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:10
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2201
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    22:10
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9228
    Arrival
    Gaziantep,
    23:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    22:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1862
    Arrival
    Ercan,
    22:35
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3170
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    23:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:35
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7015
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    23:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:50
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2337
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    00:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:50
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2337
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    00:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:50
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2337
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    00:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:50
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2915
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    00:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:55
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2203
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    00:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:55
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2203
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    00:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    23:05
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2140
    Arrival
    Ercan,
    00:30
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    23:10
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2203
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    00:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    23:10
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2203
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    00:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    23:20
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-159
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    00:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    23:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3308
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    00:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    23:40
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2917
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    23:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2217
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    00:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    23:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-522
    Arrival
    Ercan,
    01:10
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аднан Мендерес,
    23:50
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-974
    Arrival
    Ганновер,
    02:15
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Adnan Menderes

    direct flight for 18 November 2017

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2206
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    00:05
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    01:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9239
    Kayseri,
    00:05
    1 h. 35 m.Adnan Menderes,
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2348
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    00:15
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    01:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2348
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    00:15
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    01:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7506
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    00:15
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    01:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1863
    Ercan,
    00:15
    0 h. 20 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    01:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9229
    Gaziantep,
    00:20
    1 h. 50 m.Adnan Menderes,
    02:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7020
    Esenboga,
    00:40
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    01:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2137
    Esenboga,
    00:40
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    01:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9283
    Diyarbakirarpt,
    00:40
    2 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes,
    02:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2141
    Ercan,
    00:55
    0 h. 25 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    02:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2918
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    01:15
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    02:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2918
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    01:15
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    02:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3309
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    01:20
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    02:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2143
    Ercan,
    01:35
    0 h. 30 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    03:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2354
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    03:00
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    04:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-975
    Hanover,
    03:05
    3 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes,
    07:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-983
    Koeln Bonn,
    04:15
    3 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes,
    08:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2180
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    07:30
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    08:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2180
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    07:30
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2904
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    07:55
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    09:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2904
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    07:55
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2310
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    08:00
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    09:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2310
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    08:00
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    09:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-150
    Ataturk,
    08:00
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes,
    09:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2182
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    08:20
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    09:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3161
    Esenboga,
    08:35
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    09:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3191
    Kayseri,
    08:55
    1 h. 25 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2312
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    09:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7500
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    09:10
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2184
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    09:15
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7004
    Esenboga,
    09:15
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2184
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    09:20
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1861
    Ercan,
    09:30
    0 h. 20 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    10:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3191
    Kayseri,
    09:30
    1 h. 25 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    10:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2131
    Esenboga,
    09:35
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    10:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3021

    09:40
    1 h. 35 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3011
    Adana, Terminal I
    09:45
    1 h. 30 m.Adnan Menderes,
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3061
    Mardin,
    09:45
    2 h. 0 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-162
    Ataturk,
    09:50
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes,
    10:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2906
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    10:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6218
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    10:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6218
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    10:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2316
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    10:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2316
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    10:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3163
    Esenboga,
    10:10
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9007
    Adana,
    10:10
    1 h. 35 m.Adnan Menderes,
    11:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3241
    Trabzon,
    10:15
    1 h. 55 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9047
    Konya,
    10:20
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes,
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9193
    Diyarbakirarpt,
    10:20
    2 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes,
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9295
    Erzurum,
    10:30
    2 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes,
    12:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9065
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    10:35
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes,
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2186
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    10:35
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2186
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    10:35
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9129
    Gaziantep,
    10:35
    1 h. 50 m.Adnan Menderes,
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9085
    Van,
    10:35
    2 h. 25 m.Adnan Menderes,
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1861
    Ercan,
    10:50
    0 h. 20 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2908
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    10:55
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2908
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    10:55
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3163
    Esenboga,
    10:55
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9091
    Antalya,
    11:05
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes,
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3301
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    11:10
    1 h. 0 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7018
    Esenboga,
    11:15
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7018
    Esenboga,
    11:15
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3241
    Trabzon,
    11:15
    1 h. 55 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-152
    Ataturk,
    11:25
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes,
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Atlasglobal
    KK-20
    Ataturk,
    11:30
    1 h. 0 m.Adnan Menderes,
    12:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3163
    Esenboga,
    11:50
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6220
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    12:05
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    13:10
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6220
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    12:05
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6220
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    12:05
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2320
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    12:05
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    13:10
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2320
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    12:05
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2320
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    12:05
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2188
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    12:05
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3111
    Elazig,
    12:15
    1 h. 50 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9295
    Erzurum,
    12:15
    2 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes,
    14:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9039
    Kayseri,
    12:25
    1 h. 35 m.Adnan Menderes,
    14:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-961
    Zurich,
    12:25
    2 h. 55 m.Adnan Menderes,
    16:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-4114
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    12:40
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-521
    Ercan,
    12:45
    0 h. 30 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    14:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7504
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    12:50
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2135
    Esenboga,
    12:50
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    14:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3061
    Mardin,
    12:50
    2 h. 0 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-6079
    Ataturk, Terminal 0
    13:00
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-6079
    Ataturk, Terminal 0
    13:00
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2813
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    13:10
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    14:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7504
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    13:10
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7006
    Esenboga,
    13:10
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-164
    Ataturk,
    13:15
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes,
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3165
    Esenboga,
    13:15
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7504
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    13:40
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1865
    Ercan,
    13:40
    0 h. 20 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2451
    Gaziantep,
    13:40
    1 h. 45 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2190
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    13:55
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    15:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2190
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    13:55
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    15:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9295
    Erzurum,
    13:55
    2 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes,
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Atlasglobal
    KK-22
    Ataturk,
    14:00
    1 h. 0 m.Adnan Menderes,
    15:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6216
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    14:00
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    15:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6216
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    14:00
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    15:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2324
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    14:00
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    15:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2324
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    14:00
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    15:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-806
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:05
    0 h. 50 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    14:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3061
    Mardin,
    14:05
    2 h. 0 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3303
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    14:10
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3303
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    14:10
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3111
    Elazig,
    14:15
    1 h. 50 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3201
    Sivas,
    14:30
    1 h. 35 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3012
    Adana, Terminal I
    14:35
    1 h. 30 m.Adnan Menderes,
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1865
    Ercan,
    14:40
    0 h. 20 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    16:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3061
    Mardin,
    14:45
    2 h. 0 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-328
    Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    14:45
    1 h. 45 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    17:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-154
    Ataturk,
    14:55
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes,
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2910
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    14:55
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9441

    15:05
    1 h. 55 m.Adnan Menderes,
    17:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7008
    Esenboga,
    15:10
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    16:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2216
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    15:20
    1 h. 20 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    16:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1528
    Stansted, Terminal 1
    15:35
    3 h. 40 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    20:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2192
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    15:50
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    17:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2326
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    16:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    17:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2326
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    16:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    17:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3111
    Elazig,
    16:00
    1 h. 50 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    17:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3061
    Mardin,
    16:00
    2 h. 0 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-996
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:00
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    18:05
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9196
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:00
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    18:05
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2192
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    16:05
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1861
    Ercan,
    16:15
    0 h. 20 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    17:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3021

    16:25
    1 h. 35 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-977
    Munich,
    16:25
    2 h. 40 m.Adnan Menderes,
    20:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9191
    Antalya,
    16:30
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes,
    17:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9191
    Antalya,
    16:30
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes,
    17:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9185
    Van,
    16:35
    2 h. 25 m.Adnan Menderes,
    19:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2461
    Sivas,
    16:40
    1 h. 45 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    18:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-947
    Tegel,
    16:40
    2 h. 55 m.Adnan Menderes,
    20:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-166
    Ataturk,
    16:45
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes,
    17:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-959
    Dusseldorf,
    16:45
    3 h. 20 m.Adnan Menderes,
    21:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-973
    Echterdingen,
    16:50
    2 h. 50 m.Adnan Menderes,
    20:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9207
    Adana,
    16:55
    1 h. 35 m.Adnan Menderes,
    18:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-971
    Frankfurt,
    16:55
    3 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes,
    21:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1528
    Stansted, Terminal 1
    16:55
    3 h. 40 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    21:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6937
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    17:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2328
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    17:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2328
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    17:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7010
    Esenboga,
    17:00
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7010
    Esenboga,
    17:00
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3201
    Sivas,
    17:00
    1 h. 35 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-971
    Frankfurt,
    17:00
    3 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes,
    21:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3167
    Esenboga,
    17:05
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-915
    Fuhlsbuettel,
    17:05
    3 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes,
    21:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7502
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    17:10
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7502
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    17:10
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3167
    Esenboga,
    17:15
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    18:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Atlasglobal
    KK-1021
    Ercan,
    17:15
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes,
    19:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2193
    Diyarbakirarpt,
    17:20
    2 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    19:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2133
    Esenboga,
    17:25
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    18:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3241
    Trabzon,
    17:25
    1 h. 55 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    19:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1863
    Ercan,
    17:30
    0 h. 20 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    18:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3111
    Elazig,
    17:30
    1 h. 50 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    19:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3021

    17:35
    1 h. 35 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    19:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3061
    Mardin,
    17:40
    2 h. 0 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    19:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2332
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    18:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    19:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7016
    Esenboga,
    18:00
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    19:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9171
    Trabzon,
    18:05
    2 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes,
    20:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2194
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    18:15
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2194
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    18:15
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    19:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3191
    Kayseri,
    18:15
    1 h. 25 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    19:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-156
    Ataturk,
    18:20
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes,
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9207
    Adana,
    18:35
    1 h. 35 m.Adnan Menderes,
    20:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3305
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    18:40
    1 h. 0 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    19:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-989
    Dusseldorf,
    18:45
    3 h. 20 m.Adnan Menderes,
    23:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2334
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    19:00
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    20:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2334
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    19:00
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    20:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2196
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    19:15
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    20:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2196
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    19:15
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    20:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7012
    Esenboga,
    19:15
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    20:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7012
    Esenboga,
    19:15
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    20:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3241
    Trabzon,
    19:20
    1 h. 55 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    21:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-522
    Stansted,
    19:30
    2 h. 45 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    23:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2912
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    19:55
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    21:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2912
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    19:55
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    21:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2912
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    19:55
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    21:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2198
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    20:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    21:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9429
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    20:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    21:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6939
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    20:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    21:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2336
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    20:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    21:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-168
    Ataturk,
    20:10
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes,
    21:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9493
    Antalya,
    20:15
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes,
    21:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3169
    Esenboga,
    20:20
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    21:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2200
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    20:30
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    21:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-989
    Dusseldorf,
    20:35
    3 h. 20 m.Adnan Menderes,
    00:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9395
    Erzurum,
    20:35
    2 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes,
    22:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1867
    Ercan,
    20:40
    0 h. 20 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    22:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2419
    Kayseri,
    20:40
    1 h. 30 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    22:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2914
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    20:45
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    21:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9331
    Malatya,
    20:45
    1 h. 50 m.Adnan Menderes,
    22:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7014
    Esenboga,
    20:50
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-122
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    20:55
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    22:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-981
    Vienna,
    21:00
    2 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes,
    00:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9431
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    21:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9431
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    21:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2340
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    21:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2340
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    21:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2202
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    21:15
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9307
    Adana,
    21:15
    1 h. 35 m.Adnan Menderes,
    22:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2137
    Esenboga,
    21:25
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    22:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9271
    Trabzon,
    21:25
    2 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes,
    23:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2202
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    21:30
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3015
    Adana, Terminal I
    21:30
    1 h. 30 m.Adnan Menderes,
    23:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2916
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    21:35
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    22:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2895
    Adana,
    21:40
    1 h. 30 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    23:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-158
    Ataturk,
    21:45
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes,
    22:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2895
    Adana,
    21:45
    1 h. 30 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    23:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-945
    Schiphol,
    21:50
    3 h. 30 m.Adnan Menderes,
    01:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1512
    Dusseldorf, Terminal C
    21:50
    3 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    02:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-945
    Schiphol,
    21:50
    3 h. 30 m.Adnan Menderes,
    02:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9729
    Gaziantep,
    21:55
    1 h. 50 m.Adnan Menderes,
    23:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3307
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    22:00
    1 h. 0 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    23:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3021

    22:05
    1 h. 35 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    23:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3111
    Elazig,
    22:05
    1 h. 50 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2137
    Esenboga,
    22:10
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    23:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9739
    Kayseri,
    22:10
    1 h. 35 m.Adnan Menderes,
    23:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2204
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    22:20
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    23:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2204
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    22:20
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    23:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3111
    Elazig,
    22:25
    1 h. 50 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    00:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3021

    22:25
    1 h. 30 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-937
    Wickede Dortmund,
    22:35
    3 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes,
    02:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7002
    Esenboga,
    22:35
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    23:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-7002
    Esenboga,
    22:35
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    23:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2342
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    22:40
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    23:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9265
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    22:40
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3173
    Esenboga,
    22:40
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-310
    Dusseldorf,
    22:50
    2 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    02:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9239
    Kayseri,
    22:55
    1 h. 35 m.Adnan Menderes,
    00:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-2344
    Ataturk, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    00:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9293
    Antalya,
    23:05
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes,
    00:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9283
    Diyarbakirarpt,
    23:10
    2 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes,
    00:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9283
    Diyarbakirarpt,
    23:10
    2 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes,
    01:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3191
    Kayseri,
    23:20
    1 h. 30 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    00:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9465

    23:25
    1 h. 55 m.Adnan Menderes,
    01:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Atlasglobal
    KK-28
    Ataturk,
    23:30
    1 h. 0 m.Adnan Menderes,
    00:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Onur Air
    8Q-160
    Ataturk,
    23:35
    1 h. 5 m.Adnan Menderes,
    00:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9247
    Konya,
    23:35
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes,
    00:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1863
    Ercan,
    23:35
    0 h. 20 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal I
    00:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3171
    Esenboga,
    23:50
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    00:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3171
    Esenboga,
    23:50
    1 h. 15 m.Adnan Menderes, Terminal D
    01:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-9271
    Trabzon,
    23:55
    2 h. 10 m.Adnan Menderes,
    02:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    00:05
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2206
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    01:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кайсери,
    00:05
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9239
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    00:15
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2348
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    01:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    00:15
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2348
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    01:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    00:15
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7506
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    01:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ercan,
    00:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1863
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    01:35
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gaziantep,
    00:20
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9229
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    02:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    00:40
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7020
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    01:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    00:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2137
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    01:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diyarbakirarpt,
    00:40
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9283
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    02:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ercan,
    00:55
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2141
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    02:20
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    01:15
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2918
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    02:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    01:15
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2918
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    02:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    01:20
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3309
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ercan,
    01:35
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2143
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    03:05
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    03:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2354
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    04:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ганновер,
    03:05
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-975
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    07:15
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кельн Бонн,
    04:15
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-983
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    08:25
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    07:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2180
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    08:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    07:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2180
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    08:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    07:55
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2904
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    09:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    07:55
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2904
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    09:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    08:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2310
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    09:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    08:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2310
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    09:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    08:00
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-150
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    09:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    08:20
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2182
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    09:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    08:35
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3161
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    09:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кайсери,
    08:55
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3191
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    09:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2312
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    09:10
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7500
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    09:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2184
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    09:15
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7004
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    09:20
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2184
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ercan,
    09:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1861
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    10:50
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кайсери,
    09:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3191
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    10:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    09:35
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2131
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    10:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure

    09:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3021
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Адана, Terminal I
    09:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3011
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мардин,
    09:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3061
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    09:50
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-162
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    10:55
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    10:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2906
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    10:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6218
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    10:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6218
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    10:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2316
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    10:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2316
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    10:10
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3163
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Адана,
    10:10
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9007
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    11:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Трабзон,
    10:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3241
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:10
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Конья,
    10:20
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9047
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    11:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diyarbakirarpt,
    10:20
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9193
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    12:30
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эрзурум,
    10:30
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9295
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    12:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    10:35
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9065
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    10:35
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2186
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    10:35
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2186
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gaziantep,
    10:35
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9129
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Van Arpt,
    10:35
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9085
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    13:00
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ercan,
    10:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1861
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    12:10
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    10:55
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2908
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    10:55
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2908
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    10:55
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3163
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анталия,
    11:05
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9091
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    12:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    11:10
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3301
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:10
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    11:15
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7018
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    11:15
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7018
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    12:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Трабзон,
    11:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3241
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    11:25
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-152
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    12:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    11:30
    Flight
    Atlasglobal
    KK-20
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    12:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    11:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3163
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    13:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    12:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6220
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    12:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6220
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    12:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6220
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    12:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2320
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    12:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2320
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    12:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2320
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    12:05
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2188
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Elazig,
    12:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3111
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:05
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эрзурум,
    12:15
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9295
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    14:30
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кайсери,
    12:25
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9039
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    14:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Цюрих,
    12:25
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-961
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    16:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    12:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-4114
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    13:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ercan,
    12:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-521
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    14:15
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    12:50
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7504
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    12:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2135
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    14:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мардин,
    12:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3061
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal 0
    13:00
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-6079
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal 0
    13:00
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-6079
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    13:10
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2813
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    14:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    13:10
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7504
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    13:10
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7006
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    13:15
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-164
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    14:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    13:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3165
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    13:40
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7504
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    14:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ercan,
    13:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1865
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    15:00
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gaziantep,
    13:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2451
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    15:25
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    13:55
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2190
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    15:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    13:55
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2190
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    15:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эрзурум,
    13:55
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9295
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    16:10
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    14:00
    Flight
    Atlasglobal
    KK-22
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    15:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    14:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6216
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    15:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    14:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6216
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    15:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    14:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2324
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    15:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    14:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2324
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    15:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:05
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-806
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    14:55
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мардин,
    14:05
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3061
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    16:05
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    14:10
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3303
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    14:10
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3303
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    15:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Elazig,
    14:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3111
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    16:05
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сивас,
    14:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3201
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    16:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Адана, Terminal I
    14:35
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3012
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    16:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ercan,
    14:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1865
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    16:00
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мардин,
    14:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3061
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    16:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    14:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-328
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    17:30
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    14:55
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-154
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    14:55
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2910
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure

    15:05
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9441
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    17:00
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    15:10
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7008
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    16:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    15:20
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2216
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    16:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Стенстед, Terminal 1
    15:35
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1528
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    20:15
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    15:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2192
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    17:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    16:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2326
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    17:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    16:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2326
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    17:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Elazig,
    16:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3111
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    17:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мардин,
    16:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3061
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:00
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-996
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    18:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9196
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    18:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    16:05
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2192
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    17:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ercan,
    16:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1861
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    17:35
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure

    16:25
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3021
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен,
    16:25
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-977
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    20:05
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анталия,
    16:30
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9191
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    17:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анталия,
    16:30
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9191
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    17:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Van Arpt,
    16:35
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9185
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    19:00
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сивас,
    16:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2461
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    18:25
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тегель,
    16:40
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-947
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    20:35
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    16:45
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-166
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    17:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дюссельдорф,
    16:45
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-959
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    21:05
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Echterdingen,
    16:50
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-973
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    20:40
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Адана,
    16:55
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9207
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    18:30
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт,
    16:55
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-971
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    21:00
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Стенстед, Terminal 1
    16:55
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1528
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    21:35
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    17:00
    Flight
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6937
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    17:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2328
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    17:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2328
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    17:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7010
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    17:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7010
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сивас,
    17:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3201
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт,
    17:00
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-971
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    21:05
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    17:05
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3167
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuhlsbuettel,
    17:05
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-915
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    21:20
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    17:10
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7502
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    17:10
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7502
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    17:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3167
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    18:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ercan,
    17:15
    Flight
    Atlasglobal
    KK-1021
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    19:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diyarbakirarpt,
    17:20
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2193
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    19:30
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    17:25
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2133
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    18:40
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Трабзон,
    17:25
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3241
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    19:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ercan,
    17:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1863
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    18:50
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Elazig,
    17:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3111
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    19:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure

    17:35
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3021
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    19:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мардин,
    17:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3061
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    19:40
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    18:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2332
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    19:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    18:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7016
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    19:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Трабзон,
    18:05
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9171
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    20:15
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    18:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2194
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    18:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2194
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кайсери,
    18:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3191
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    19:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    18:20
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-156
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Адана,
    18:35
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9207
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    20:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    18:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3305
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    19:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дюссельдорф,
    18:45
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-989
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    23:05
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    19:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2334
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    20:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    19:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2334
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    20:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    19:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2196
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    20:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    19:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2196
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    20:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    19:15
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7012
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    20:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    19:15
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7012
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    20:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Трабзон,
    19:20
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3241
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    21:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Стенстед,
    19:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-522
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    23:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    19:55
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2912
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    21:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    19:55
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2912
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    21:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    19:55
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2912
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    21:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    20:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2198
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    21:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    20:00
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9429
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    21:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    20:00
    Flight
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6939
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    21:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    20:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2336
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    21:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    20:10
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-168
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    21:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анталия,
    20:15
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9493
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    20:20
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3169
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    21:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    20:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2200
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    21:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дюссельдорф,
    20:35
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-989
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    00:55
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эрзурум,
    20:35
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9395
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    22:50
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ercan,
    20:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1867
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кайсери,
    20:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2419
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    20:45
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2914
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    21:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малатья,
    20:45
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9331
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    22:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    20:50
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7014
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    20:55
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-122
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    22:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Вена,
    21:00
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-981
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    00:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    21:00
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9431
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    21:00
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9431
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    21:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2340
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    21:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2340
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    21:15
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2202
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Адана,
    21:15
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9307
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    22:50
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    21:25
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2137
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    22:40
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Трабзон,
    21:25
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9271
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    23:35
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    21:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2202
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Адана, Terminal I
    21:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3015
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    23:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    21:35
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2916
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    22:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Адана,
    21:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2895
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    23:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    21:45
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-158
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    22:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Адана,
    21:45
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2895
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    23:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Схипхол,
    21:50
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-945
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    01:20
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дюссельдорф, Terminal C
    21:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1512
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    02:00
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Схипхол,
    21:50
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-945
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    02:20
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gaziantep,
    21:55
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9729
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    23:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    22:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3307
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    23:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure

    22:05
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3021
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    23:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Elazig,
    22:05
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3111
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    23:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    22:10
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2137
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    23:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кайсери,
    22:10
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9739
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    23:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    22:20
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2204
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    23:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    22:20
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-2204
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    23:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Elazig,
    22:25
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3111
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    00:15
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure

    22:25
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3021
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    23:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Wickede Dortmund,
    22:35
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-937
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    02:40
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    22:35
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7002
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    23:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    22:35
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-7002
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    23:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    22:40
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2342
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    23:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    22:40
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9265
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    23:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    22:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3173
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    23:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дюссельдорф,
    22:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-310
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    02:05
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кайсери,
    22:55
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9239
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    00:30
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal D
    23:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-2344
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    00:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анталия,
    23:05
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9293
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    00:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diyarbakirarpt,
    23:10
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9283
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    00:20
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diyarbakirarpt,
    23:10
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9283
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    01:20
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кайсери,
    23:20
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3191
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    00:50
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure

    23:25
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9465
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    01:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    23:30
    Flight
    Atlasglobal
    KK-28
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    00:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    23:35
    Flight
    Onur Air
    8Q-160
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    00:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Конья,
    23:35
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9247
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    00:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ercan,
    23:35
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1863
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal I
    00:55
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    23:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3171
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    00:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    23:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-3171
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес, Terminal D
    01:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Трабзон,
    23:55
    Flight
    SunExpress
    XQ-9271
    Arrival
    Аднан Мендерес,
    02:05
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su