Flights Budapest ✈ Czech Republic

Select dates to find tickets
Subscribe to useful Anywayanyday newsletter
Thank you. Now you will receive our mails.

Low fares calendar by months, Budapest — Czech Republic

Schedule for flights
Budapest - Czech Republic

direct flight for 18 August 2019

FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
Czech Airlines
OK-787
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
10:20
1 h. 25 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
11:45
Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Czech Airlines
OK-797
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
10:20
1 h. 25 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
11:45
Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Smartwings Travel Service
QS-8787
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
10:20
1 h. 25 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
11:45
Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Smartwings Travel Service
QS-8797
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
10:20
1 h. 25 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
11:45
Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Ryanair
FR-4091
Ferihegy,
13:45
1 h. 10 m.Ruzyne,
14:55
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Czech Airlines
OK-791
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
15:40
1 h. 25 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
17:05
Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Czech Airlines
OK-793
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
15:40
1 h. 25 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
17:05
Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Smartwings Travel Service
QS-8791
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
15:40
1 h. 25 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
17:05
Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Smartwings Travel Service
QS-8793
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
15:40
1 h. 25 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
17:05
Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Ryanair
FR-4091
Ferihegy,
16:10
1 h. 10 m.Ruzyne,
17:20
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Ryanair
FR-4091
Ferihegy,
20:00
1 h. 10 m.Ruzyne,
21:10
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Ryanair
FR-4091
Ferihegy,
20:30
1 h. 10 m.Ruzyne,
21:40
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Ryanair
FR-4091
Ferihegy,
20:40
1 h. 10 m.Ruzyne,
21:50
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Czech Airlines
OK-789
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
20:45
1 h. 25 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
22:10
Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Czech Airlines
OK-799
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
20:45
1 h. 25 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
22:10
Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Smartwings Travel Service
QS-8789
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
20:45
1 h. 25 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
22:10
Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Smartwings Travel Service
QS-8799
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
20:45
1 h. 25 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
22:10
Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
10:20
Flight
Чешские авиалинии
OK-787
Arrival
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
11:45
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
10:20
Flight
Чешские авиалинии
OK-797
Arrival
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
11:45
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
10:20
Flight
SmartWings
QS-8787
Arrival
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
11:45
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
10:20
Flight
SmartWings
QS-8797
Arrival
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
11:45
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ferihegy,
13:45
Flight
Ryanair
FR-4091
Arrival
Ruzyne,
14:55
En route
1 h. 10 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
15:40
Flight
Чешские авиалинии
OK-791
Arrival
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
17:05
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
15:40
Flight
Чешские авиалинии
OK-793
Arrival
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
17:05
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
15:40
Flight
SmartWings
QS-8791
Arrival
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
17:05
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
15:40
Flight
SmartWings
QS-8793
Arrival
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
17:05
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ferihegy,
16:10
Flight
Ryanair
FR-4091
Arrival
Ruzyne,
17:20
En route
1 h. 10 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ferihegy,
20:00
Flight
Ryanair
FR-4091
Arrival
Ruzyne,
21:10
En route
1 h. 10 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ferihegy,
20:30
Flight
Ryanair
FR-4091
Arrival
Ruzyne,
21:40
En route
1 h. 10 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ferihegy,
20:40
Flight
Ryanair
FR-4091
Arrival
Ruzyne,
21:50
En route
1 h. 10 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
20:45
Flight
Чешские авиалинии
OK-789
Arrival
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
22:10
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
20:45
Flight
Чешские авиалинии
OK-799
Arrival
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
22:10
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
20:45
Flight
SmartWings
QS-8789
Arrival
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
22:10
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
20:45
Flight
SmartWings
QS-8799
Arrival
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
22:10
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su