Flights Penang ✈ Singapore

Select dates to find tickets
Subscribe to useful Anywayanyday newsletter
Thank you. Now you will receive our mails.

Low fares calendar by months, Penang — Singapore

Schedule for flights
Penang - Singapore

direct flight for 18 August 2019

FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
Malaysia Airline
MH-5739
Penang,
05:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Malaysia Airline
MH-5739
Penang,
05:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
SilkAir
MI-345
Penang,
05:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
SilkAir
MI-345
Penang,
05:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-3559
Penang,
05:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-3559
Penang,
05:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-5345
Penang,
05:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-5345
Penang,
05:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Australia
VA-5784
Penang,
05:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Australia
VA-5784
Penang,
05:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
TR-427Penang,
06:10
1 h. 30 m.Changi, Terminal 2
07:40
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Jetstar Asia Airways
3K-672
Penang,
06:50
1 h. 30 m.Changi, Terminal 1
08:20
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Finnair
AY-6402
Penang,
06:50
1 h. 30 m.Changi, Terminal 1
08:20
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Qantas Airways
QF-5272
Penang,
06:50
1 h. 30 m.Changi, Terminal 1
08:20
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Emirates Airline
EK-7760
Penang, Terminal I
06:50
1 h. 30 m.Changi, Terminal 1
08:20
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Malaysia Airline
MH-5741
Penang,
07:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
08:40
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Malaysia Airline
MH-5741
Penang,
07:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
08:40
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
SilkAir
MI-347
Penang,
07:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
08:40
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
SilkAir
MI-347
Penang,
07:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
08:40
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-3561
Penang,
07:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
08:40
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-5309
Penang,
07:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
08:40
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Australia
VA-5742
Penang,
07:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
08:40
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
TR-425Penang,
10:20
1 h. 35 m.Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Malaysia Airline
MH-5743
Penang,
10:35
1 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Malaysia Airline
MH-5743
Penang,
10:35
1 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
SilkAir
MI-349
Penang,
10:35
1 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
SilkAir
MI-349
Penang,
10:35
1 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-3563
Penang,
10:35
1 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-3563
Penang,
10:35
1 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-5349
Penang,
10:35
1 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-5349
Penang,
10:35
1 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Australia
VA-5744
Penang,
10:35
1 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Australia
VA-5744
Penang,
10:35
1 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
TR-425Penang,
11:35
1 h. 35 m.Changi, Terminal 2
13:10
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Jetstar Asia Airways
3K-676
Penang,
12:40
1 h. 35 m.Changi, Terminal 1
14:15
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Finnair
AY-6378
Penang,
12:40
1 h. 35 m.Changi, Terminal 1
14:15
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Qantas Airways
QF-5276
Penang,
12:40
1 h. 35 m.Changi, Terminal 1
14:15
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Emirates Airline
EK-7752
Penang, Terminal I
12:40
1 h. 35 m.Changi, Terminal 1
14:15
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Malaysia Airline
MH-5745
Penang,
13:00
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Malaysia Airline
MH-5745
Penang,
13:00
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
SilkAir
MI-351
Penang,
13:00
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
SilkAir
MI-351
Penang,
13:00
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-3565
Penang,
13:00
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-3565
Penang,
13:00
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-5305
Penang,
13:00
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-5305
Penang,
13:00
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Australia
VA-5746
Penang,
13:00
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Australia
VA-5746
Penang,
13:00
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
TR-429Penang,
15:55
1 h. 30 m.Changi, Terminal 2
17:25
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
TR-429Penang,
15:55
1 h. 35 m.Changi, Terminal 2
17:30
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Malaysia Airline
MH-5747
Penang,
16:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Malaysia Airline
MH-5747
Penang,
16:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
SilkAir
MI-353
Penang,
16:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
SilkAir
MI-353
Penang,
16:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-3567
Penang,
16:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-3567
Penang,
16:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-5307
Penang,
16:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-5307
Penang,
16:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Australia
VA-5748
Penang,
16:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Australia
VA-5748
Penang,
16:15
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Jetstar Asia Airways
3K-678
Penang,
16:25
1 h. 30 m.Changi, Terminal 1
17:55
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Qantas Airways
QF-5278
Penang,
16:25
1 h. 30 m.Changi, Terminal 1
17:55
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Emirates Airline
EK-7754
Penang, Terminal I
16:25
1 h. 30 m.Changi, Terminal 1
17:55
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
SilkAir
MI-355
Penang,
17:25
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
18:50
Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
SilkAir
MI-355
Penang,
17:25
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
18:50
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
SilkAir
MI-355
Penang,
17:25
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
18:50
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-5355
Penang,
17:25
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
18:50
Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-5355
Penang,
17:25
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
18:50
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-5355
Penang,
17:25
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
18:50
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Australia
VA-5755
Penang,
17:25
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
18:50
Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Australia
VA-5755
Penang,
17:25
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
18:50
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Australia
VA-5755
Penang,
17:25
1 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
18:50
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
05:15
Flight
Malaysia Airline
MH-5739
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
05:15
Flight
Malaysia Airline
MH-5739
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
05:15
Flight
SilkAir
MI-345
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
05:15
Flight
SilkAir
MI-345
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
05:15
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-3559
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
05:15
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-3559
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
05:15
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-5345
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
05:15
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-5345
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
05:15
Flight
Virgin Australia
VA-5784
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
05:15
Flight
Virgin Australia
VA-5784
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
06:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
06:10
Flight
TR-427
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
07:40
En route
1 h. 30 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
06:50
Flight
Jetstar Asia Airways
3K-672
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 1
08:20
En route
1 h. 30 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
06:50
Flight
Finnair
AY-6402
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 1
08:20
En route
1 h. 30 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
06:50
Flight
Qantas
QF-5272
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 1
08:20
En route
1 h. 30 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang, Terminal I
06:50
Flight
Emirates
EK-7760
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 1
08:20
En route
1 h. 30 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
07:15
Flight
Malaysia Airline
MH-5741
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
08:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
07:15
Flight
Malaysia Airline
MH-5741
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
08:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
07:15
Flight
SilkAir
MI-347
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
08:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
07:15
Flight
SilkAir
MI-347
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
08:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
07:15
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-3561
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
08:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
07:15
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-5309
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
08:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
07:15
Flight
Virgin Australia
VA-5742
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
08:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
10:20
Flight
TR-425
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
En route
1 h. 35 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
10:35
Flight
Malaysia Airline
MH-5743
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
En route
1 h. 20 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
10:35
Flight
Malaysia Airline
MH-5743
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
En route
1 h. 20 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
10:35
Flight
SilkAir
MI-349
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
En route
1 h. 20 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
10:35
Flight
SilkAir
MI-349
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
En route
1 h. 20 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
10:35
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-3563
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
En route
1 h. 20 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
10:35
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-3563
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
En route
1 h. 20 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
10:35
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-5349
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
En route
1 h. 20 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
10:35
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-5349
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
En route
1 h. 20 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
10:35
Flight
Virgin Australia
VA-5744
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
En route
1 h. 20 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
10:35
Flight
Virgin Australia
VA-5744
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
11:55
En route
1 h. 20 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
11:35
Flight
TR-425
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
13:10
En route
1 h. 35 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
12:40
Flight
Jetstar Asia Airways
3K-676
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 1
14:15
En route
1 h. 35 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
12:40
Flight
Finnair
AY-6378
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 1
14:15
En route
1 h. 35 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
12:40
Flight
Qantas
QF-5276
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 1
14:15
En route
1 h. 35 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang, Terminal I
12:40
Flight
Emirates
EK-7752
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 1
14:15
En route
1 h. 35 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
13:00
Flight
Malaysia Airline
MH-5745
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
13:00
Flight
Malaysia Airline
MH-5745
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
13:00
Flight
SilkAir
MI-351
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
13:00
Flight
SilkAir
MI-351
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
13:00
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-3565
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
13:00
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-3565
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
13:00
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-5305
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
13:00
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-5305
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
13:00
Flight
Virgin Australia
VA-5746
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
13:00
Flight
Virgin Australia
VA-5746
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
14:25
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
15:55
Flight
TR-429
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
17:25
En route
1 h. 30 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
15:55
Flight
TR-429
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
17:30
En route
1 h. 35 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
16:15
Flight
Malaysia Airline
MH-5747
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
16:15
Flight
Malaysia Airline
MH-5747
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
16:15
Flight
SilkAir
MI-353
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
16:15
Flight
SilkAir
MI-353
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
16:15
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-3567
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
16:15
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-3567
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
16:15
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-5307
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
16:15
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-5307
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
16:15
Flight
Virgin Australia
VA-5748
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
16:15
Flight
Virgin Australia
VA-5748
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
17:40
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
16:25
Flight
Jetstar Asia Airways
3K-678
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 1
17:55
En route
1 h. 30 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
16:25
Flight
Qantas
QF-5278
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 1
17:55
En route
1 h. 30 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang, Terminal I
16:25
Flight
Emirates
EK-7754
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 1
17:55
En route
1 h. 30 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
17:25
Flight
SilkAir
MI-355
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
18:50
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
17:25
Flight
SilkAir
MI-355
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
18:50
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
17:25
Flight
SilkAir
MI-355
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
18:50
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
17:25
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-5355
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
18:50
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
17:25
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-5355
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
18:50
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
17:25
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-5355
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
18:50
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
17:25
Flight
Virgin Australia
VA-5755
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
18:50
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
17:25
Flight
Virgin Australia
VA-5755
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
18:50
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Penang,
17:25
Flight
Virgin Australia
VA-5755
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
18:50
En route
1 h. 25 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su