My anyway

Cheap flights from Colombia to San Andres on-line

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in San Andres, Colombia
    today
    +28 ℃
    22 November
    +27 ℃
    23 November
    +26 ℃
    24 November
    +28 ℃
    25 November
    +27 ℃
    26 November
    +28 ℃

    anywayanyday.travel offers a convenient air ticket search engine to find cheap flight Colombia — San Andres. We will help you find a flight and book a ticket for a suitable flight. Book air tickets with us – it's quick and convenient!

    On anywayanyday.travel you can find cheap air tickets Colombia — San Andres: Anywayanyday system compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds cheaper flights Colombia — San Andres.

    Direct flight Colombia — San Andres

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of traveling. You can learn more about airlines that offer flights from Colombia to San Andres on this page in the corresponding section.

     

    Connecting flight Colombia — San Andres

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight Colombia — San Andres, there is always a second option – connecting flights. If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising – you are welcome to meet new places or re-visit a city you already know.

    Don't forget – the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. The closer to the flight, the less friendly the fare for Colombia — San Andres.

    Try to buy a ticket Colombia — San Andres in advance in order to be able the best option: by price, transfers and other parameters.

    General information on Colombia — San Andres flight

    Coordinates of Colombia: 

    Name of the city in German: Kolumbien.
    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Колумбия.
    Name of the city in English: Colombia

    San Andres in numbers

    Prepare for your stay in San Andres before buying a ticket for Колумбия — Сан-Андрес: learn about the local country code, time zone and currency.

    Airports in Colombia where flights Colombia — San Andres depart from

    Choose the suitable departure airport for a flight Colombia — San Andres. We remind you that on anywayanyday.travel you can filter flight options by departure airport. Thus, you can plan the most convenient route for flight Colombia — San Andres.

    Airports in San Andres where flights Colombia — San Andres land

    Choose the suitable arrival airport for a flight Colombia — San Andres. In case you didn't know: we remind you that on anywayanyday.travel you can filter flight options by arrival airport. This will allow you to choose the best possible variant of your trip for Colombia — San Andres.

    Hotel stay in San Andres

    After you have bought a ticket Colombia — San Andres, find yourself a nice hotel option in  San Andres on anywayanyday.travel: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

    Compare the cheapest hotels in San Andres in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.travel

    Special offers for flights Colombia — San Andres

    Many air lines have regular air ticket sales for Colombia — San Andres. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about exclusive air fares for flights from Colombia to San Andres in our regular e-mails.

     

     

    How to find cheap air tickets for flights Colombia — San Andres

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets for flights Colombia — San Andres, just follow these simple recommendations.

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

    Second, traveling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights Colombia — San Andres that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight Colombia — San Andres is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations for Colombia — San Andres.

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who have a hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every bought air ticket you receive an up to 10% discount on new hotel reservations.

    Six, do not forget – air fares for Colombia — San Andres vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares from Colombia to San Andres for at least several neighboring dates.

    Schedule for flights
    Colombia - San Andres

    direct flight for 21 November 2017

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Avianca
    AV-8440
    Rafael Nunez,
    00:13
    1 h. 32 m.San Andres Island,
    01:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4254
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    00:29
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    02:42
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-8442
    Jose Marie Cordova,
    00:44
    1 h. 53 m.San Andres Island,
    02:37
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4274
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    01:06
    1 h. 57 m.San Andres Island,
    03:03
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4256
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    01:23
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    03:36
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4256
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    01:29
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    03:42
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4273
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    01:40
    1 h. 57 m.San Andres Island,
    03:37
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4276
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    02:19
    1 h. 57 m.San Andres Island,
    04:16
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4266
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    03:02
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    05:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-9780
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    03:15
    2 h. 12 m.San Andres Island,
    05:27
    Airbus A318Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-9780
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    03:15
    2 h. 12 m.San Andres Island,
    05:27
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Copa Airlines
    CM-3032
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    03:15
    2 h. 12 m.San Andres Island,
    05:27
    Airbus A318Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Copa Airlines
    CM-3032
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    03:15
    2 h. 12 m.San Andres Island,
    05:27
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-5067
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    03:22
    2 h. 0 m.San Andres Island,
    05:22
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4262
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    04:44
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    06:57
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4268
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    04:59
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    07:12
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4268
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    05:14
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    07:27
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4268
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    05:59
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    08:12
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4268
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    06:10
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    08:23
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4494
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    08:24
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    10:37
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4494
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    08:39
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    10:52
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4266
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    10:10
    2 h. 11 m.San Andres Island,
    12:21
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4250
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    10:13
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    12:26
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4264
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    10:32
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    12:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4250
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    15:00
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    17:13
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4250
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    15:10
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    17:23
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4252
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    15:14
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    17:27
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4250
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    15:37
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    17:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4250
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    15:50
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    18:03
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4250
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    15:57
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    18:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4230
    Rafael Nunez,
    16:15
    1 h. 29 m.San Andres Island,
    17:44
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4230
    Rafael Nunez,
    17:01
    1 h. 29 m.San Andres Island,
    18:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4252
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    17:17
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    19:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4270
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    17:18
    1 h. 57 m.San Andres Island,
    19:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4270
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    17:30
    1 h. 57 m.San Andres Island,
    19:27
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-8560
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    17:35
    2 h. 12 m.San Andres Island,
    19:47
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-8560
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    17:44
    2 h. 12 m.San Andres Island,
    19:56
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4270
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    17:59
    1 h. 57 m.San Andres Island,
    19:56
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4270
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    18:02
    1 h. 57 m.San Andres Island,
    19:59
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4284
    Jose Marie Cordova,
    18:10
    1 h. 47 m.San Andres Island,
    19:57
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4270
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    18:21
    1 h. 55 m.San Andres Island,
    20:16
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4284
    Jose Marie Cordova,
    18:48
    1 h. 47 m.San Andres Island,
    20:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4232
    Rafael Nunez,
    18:58
    1 h. 29 m.San Andres Island,
    20:27
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4270
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    19:09
    1 h. 57 m.San Andres Island,
    21:06
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4282
    Jose Marie Cordova,
    19:18
    1 h. 47 m.San Andres Island,
    21:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4252
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    19:46
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    21:59
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4282
    Jose Marie Cordova,
    19:49
    1 h. 47 m.San Andres Island,
    21:36
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4282
    Jose Marie Cordova,
    19:51
    1 h. 47 m.San Andres Island,
    21:38
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4272
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    19:56
    1 h. 57 m.San Andres Island,
    21:53
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-9778
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    20:00
    2 h. 12 m.San Andres Island,
    22:12
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4282
    Jose Marie Cordova,
    20:12
    1 h. 47 m.San Andres Island,
    21:59
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4272
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    21:21
    1 h. 57 m.San Andres Island,
    23:18
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4232
    Rafael Nunez,
    21:28
    1 h. 29 m.San Andres Island,
    22:57
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4252
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    21:44
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    23:57
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4256
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    22:10
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    00:23
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4258
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    22:10
    2 h. 13 m.San Andres Island,
    00:23
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-4284
    Jose Marie Cordova,
    22:43
    1 h. 47 m.San Andres Island,
    00:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-9776
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    23:03
    2 h. 12 m.San Andres Island,
    01:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-9776
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    23:03
    2 h. 12 m.San Andres Island,
    01:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-9776
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    23:08
    2 h. 12 m.San Andres Island,
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Rafael Nunez,
    00:13
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-8440
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    01:45
    En route
    1 h. 32 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    00:29
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4254
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    02:42
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jose Marie Cordova,
    00:44
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-8442
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    02:37
    En route
    1 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    01:06
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4274
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    03:03
    En route
    1 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    01:23
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4256
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    03:36
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    01:29
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4256
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    03:42
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    01:40
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4273
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    03:37
    En route
    1 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    02:19
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4276
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    04:16
    En route
    1 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    03:02
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4266
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    05:15
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    03:15
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-9780
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    05:27
    En route
    2 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    03:15
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-9780
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    05:27
    En route
    2 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    03:15
    Flight
    Copa Airlines
    CM-3032
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    05:27
    En route
    2 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    03:15
    Flight
    Copa Airlines
    CM-3032
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    05:27
    En route
    2 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    03:22
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-5067
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    05:22
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    04:44
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4262
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    06:57
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    04:59
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4268
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    07:12
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    05:14
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4268
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    07:27
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    05:59
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4268
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    08:12
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    06:10
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4268
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    08:23
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    08:24
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4494
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    10:37
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    08:39
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4494
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    10:52
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    10:10
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4266
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    12:21
    En route
    2 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    10:13
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4250
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    12:26
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    10:32
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4264
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    12:45
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4250
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    17:13
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    15:10
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4250
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    17:23
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    15:14
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4252
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    17:27
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    15:37
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4250
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    17:50
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    15:50
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4250
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    18:03
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    15:57
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4250
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    18:10
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Rafael Nunez,
    16:15
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4230
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    17:44
    En route
    1 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Rafael Nunez,
    17:01
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4230
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    18:30
    En route
    1 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    17:17
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4252
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    19:30
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    17:18
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4270
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    19:15
    En route
    1 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    17:30
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4270
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    19:27
    En route
    1 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    17:35
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-8560
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    19:47
    En route
    2 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    17:44
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-8560
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    19:56
    En route
    2 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    17:59
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4270
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    19:56
    En route
    1 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    18:02
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4270
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    19:59
    En route
    1 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jose Marie Cordova,
    18:10
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4284
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    19:57
    En route
    1 h. 47 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    18:21
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4270
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    20:16
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jose Marie Cordova,
    18:48
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4284
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    20:35
    En route
    1 h. 47 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Rafael Nunez,
    18:58
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4232
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    20:27
    En route
    1 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    19:09
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4270
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    21:06
    En route
    1 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jose Marie Cordova,
    19:18
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4282
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    21:05
    En route
    1 h. 47 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    19:46
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4252
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    21:59
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jose Marie Cordova,
    19:49
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4282
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    21:36
    En route
    1 h. 47 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jose Marie Cordova,
    19:51
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4282
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    21:38
    En route
    1 h. 47 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    19:56
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4272
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    21:53
    En route
    1 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    20:00
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-9778
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    22:12
    En route
    2 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jose Marie Cordova,
    20:12
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4282
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    21:59
    En route
    1 h. 47 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
    21:21
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4272
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    23:18
    En route
    1 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Rafael Nunez,
    21:28
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4232
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    22:57
    En route
    1 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    21:44
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4252
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    23:57
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    22:10
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4256
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    00:23
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    22:10
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4258
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    00:23
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jose Marie Cordova,
    22:43
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-4284
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    00:30
    En route
    1 h. 47 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    23:03
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-9776
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    01:15
    En route
    2 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    23:03
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-9776
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    01:15
    En route
    2 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    23:08
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-9776
    Arrival
    Сан-Андрес-Айленд,
    01:20
    En route
    2 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su