Flights Wuhan ✈ Singapore

Select dates to find tickets
Subscribe to useful Anywayanyday newsletter
Thank you. Now you will receive our mails.

Low fares calendar by months, Wuhan — Singapore

Schedule for flights
Wuhan - Singapore

direct flight for 18 August 2019

FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
Singapore Airlines
SQ-5185
Wuhan, Terminal 3
09:55
5 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 2
14:55
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
SilkAir
MI-8449
Wuhan,
09:55
5 h. 10 m.Changi, Terminal 2
15:05
Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-8449
Wuhan,
09:55
5 h. 10 m.Changi, Terminal 2
15:05
Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
TR-121Wuhan,
09:55
5 h. 10 m.Changi, Terminal 2
15:05
Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
SilkAir
MI-8449
Wuhan,
09:55
5 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 2
15:15
Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-8449
Wuhan,
09:55
5 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 2
15:15
Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
TR-121Wuhan,
09:55
5 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 2
15:15
Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-5187
Wuhan, Terminal 3
15:05
4 h. 45 m.Changi, Terminal 2
19:50
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
SilkAir
MI-8459
Wuhan,
15:05
4 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 2
20:00
Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-8459
Wuhan,
15:05
4 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 2
20:00
Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
TR-123Wuhan,
15:05
4 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 2
20:00
Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Вухан, Terminal 3
09:55
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-5185
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
14:55
En route
5 h. 0 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Вухан,
09:55
Flight
SilkAir
MI-8449
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
15:05
En route
5 h. 10 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Вухан,
09:55
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-8449
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
15:05
En route
5 h. 10 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Вухан,
09:55
Flight
TR-121
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
15:05
En route
5 h. 10 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Вухан,
09:55
Flight
SilkAir
MI-8449
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
15:15
En route
5 h. 20 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Вухан,
09:55
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-8449
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
15:15
En route
5 h. 20 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Вухан,
09:55
Flight
TR-121
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
15:15
En route
5 h. 20 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Вухан, Terminal 3
15:05
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-5187
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
19:50
En route
4 h. 45 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Вухан,
15:05
Flight
SilkAir
MI-8459
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
20:00
En route
4 h. 55 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Вухан,
15:05
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-8459
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
20:00
En route
4 h. 55 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Вухан,
15:05
Flight
TR-123
Arrival
Changi, Terminal 2
20:00
En route
4 h. 55 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su